Tektronix Add A Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (850 NM-Multimode-LC Connector)

BH #TESPG8000ASX • MFR #SPG8000A SX
Tektronix
Tektronix Add A Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (850 NM-Multimode-LC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$413.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Tektronix Add A Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (850 NM-Multimode-LC Connector)

Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Tektronix SPG8000A SX Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close