Tektronix Add A Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (850 NM-Multimode-LC Connector)

BH #TESPG8000ASX • MFR #SPG8000A SX
Tektronix
Tektronix Add A Gigabit Ethernet Optical SFP Module (850 NM-Multimode-LC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$426.00
$71/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS