Image Not Available

Tektronix Add 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

Tektronix Add 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

B&H # TEMTS4KUPLX MFR # MTS4KUP LX
Tektronix Add 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $515.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix MTS4KUP LX reviews

Be the first to review this item

Tektronix MTS4KUP LX Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.