Image Not Available

Tektronix Add 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

Tektronix Add 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

B&H # TEMTS4KUPSX MFR # MTS4KUP SX
Tektronix Add 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$325.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix MTS4KUP SX reviews

Be the first to review this item

Tektronix MTS4KUP SX Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.