Tektronix Add 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To

BH #TEMTS4KUPSX • MFR #MTS4KUP SX
Tektronix
Tektronix Add 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength Optical Port With LC Connector For IPTV Ethernet Interface To
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$335.00
$56/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close