Image Not Available

Avid Technologies Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multi-Mode 1300nm Laser

Avid Technologies Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multi-Mode 1300nm Laser

B&H # AVMTRX1300L MFR # 9900-71261-00
Avid Technologies Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multi-Mode 1300nm Laser

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $259.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
szdadrvqswbfeadbvfdqyqywufvab