SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

B&H # SEXIOFO1302 MFR # XIO-FO-1302
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $299.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.