SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

BH #SEXIOFO1302 • MFR #XIO-FO-1302
SERIAL IMAGE
SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Input / Output SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$299.00
$50/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close