SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Color Corrector SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

BH #SEXPFOCC1302 • MFR #XP-FO-CC-1302
SERIAL IMAGE
SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Color Corrector SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$399.00
$67/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close