SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Color Corrector SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Color Corrector SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

SERIAL IMAGE Fiber Optic 1310nm Color Corrector SFP Module (Up to 1.24 mi)

B&H # SEXPFOCC1302 MFR # XP-FO-CC-1302
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $399.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

SERIAL IMAGE XP-FO-CC-1302 reviews

Be the first to review this item

SERIAL IMAGE XP-FO-CC-1302 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.