SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 12.4 mi)

BH #SESFGO1320 • MFR #SFG-O-1320
SERIAL IMAGE
SERIAL IMAGE Single-Output 3G Video 1310nm SFP Module (Up to 12.4 mi)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$85.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close