FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Chassis to LC Connector Cable (19.7")

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Chassis to LC Connector Cable (19.7")

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Chassis to LC Connector Cable (19.7")

B&H # FIC9000 MFR # C9000
FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Chassis to LC Connector Cable (19.7")

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Chassis to LC Connector Cable (19.7")

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to ship today

You Pay: $113.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

FieldCast C9000 specs

Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.3 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 12.0 x 7.5 x 1.0"

FieldCast C9000 reviews

Be the first to review this item

FieldCast C9000 Q&A

FieldCast C9000 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.