Image Not Available

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Hybrid Female Chassis Connector to LC Duplex Cable (19.7")

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Hybrid Female Chassis Connector to LC Duplex Cable (19.7")

B&H # FIC9090 MFR # C9090
FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode Hybrid Female Chassis Connector to LC Duplex Cable (19.7")

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $145.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.