FieldCast 4Core Multi-Mode Chassis to Two LC Connector Cable (19.7")

BH #FIC9060 • MFR #C9060
FieldCast
FieldCast 4Core Multi-Mode Chassis to Two LC Connector Cable (19.7")
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$222.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close