FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

B&H # FIC9100 MFR # C9100
FieldCast 2Core Single-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to ship today
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $123.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.3 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.0 x 6.5 x 0.5"
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know. wezvawru