Image Not Available

FieldCast 2Core Multi-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

FieldCast 2Core Multi-Mode to LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

B&H # FIC9120 MFR # C9120
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $123.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.