FieldCast 4Core Multi-Mode to Two LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')

BH #FIC9160 • MFR #C9160
FieldCast
FieldCast 4Core Multi-Mode to Two LC Duplex Adapter Cable (6.6')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
On Display in Store
$255.00
$43/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close