Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Camplex 6-Port SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors (Green)

BH #CACMXMP12SCD • MFR #CMX-MP12SCDA
Camplex
Camplex 6-Port SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors (Green)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$34.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close