New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Camplex 12G SDI Over Singlemode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

BH #CACMX12GSDIT • MFR #CMX-12GSDI-TR
Camplex
Camplex 12G SDI Over Singlemode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$549.95
$92/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close