Camplex 12G SDI Over Singlemode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

BH #CACMX12GSDIT • MFR #CMX-12GSDI-TR
Camplex
Camplex 12G SDI Over Singlemode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$619.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close