Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

BH #CAWPL1218 • MFR #WPL-1218
Camplex
Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$29.86

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex WPL-1218 Overview

The 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate from Camplex features a duplex LC multimode fiber optic connector. The mounting holes are countersunk and spaced to center.

Camplex WPL-1218 Specs

MaterialStainless steel
Connectors1 x Duplex LC multimode fiber optic
FinishBrushed
Dimensions4.50 x 2.75" (11.43 x 6.99 cm)
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close