Camplex OM3 Duplex LC to SC Multimode 50um Cable (32.8', Aqua)

Camplex OM3 Duplex LC to SC Multimode 50um Cable (32.8', Aqua)

Camplex OM3 Duplex LC to SC Multimode 50um Cable (32.8', Aqua)

B&H # CAMMDLCSC010 MFR # MMD50-LC-SC-010
Camplex OM3 Duplex LC to SC Multimode 50um Cable (32.8', Aqua)

Similar Model - Different Size Shown

Show MoreLess

Close

(Similar Model - Different Size Shown )

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $24.61

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.