Camplex OM3 Duplex LC to SC Multimode 50um Cable (32.8', Aqua)

BH #CAMMDLCSC010 • MFR #MMD50-LC-SC-010
Camplex
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$36.95
Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close