Camplex ENG 2-Ch LC/ST Single-Mode Fiber & 3 XLR Tactical Hybrid Reel (500')

Camplex ENG 2-Ch LC/ST Single-Mode Fiber & 3 XLR Tactical Hybrid Reel (500')

Camplex ENG 2-Ch LC/ST Single-Mode Fiber & 3 XLR Tactical Hybrid Reel (500')

B&H # CHFENG4ST500 MFR # HF-ENG4STLC-0500
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,243.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List