Lynx Technik AG Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module. (CWDM Capable) - 80km 1550nm - Fiber LC Connectors

BH #LYOHTR581370 • MFR #OH-TR-58-1370-LC
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver  Module. (CWDM Capable) - 80km  1550nm - Fiber LC Connectors
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$531.05
$89/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close