Lynx Technik AG Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module. (CWDM Capable) - 80km 1570nm - Fiber LC Connectors

BH #LYOHTR581390 • MFR #OH-TR-58-1390-LC
Lynx Technik AG
Lynx Technik AG Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver  Module. (CWDM Capable) - 80km  1570nm - Fiber LC Connectors
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$531.05
$45/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close