New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Audio Expert – Live

Wohler SMPTE 2022-6 Multi-Mode LC 850nm SFP Receiver Module with Software Activation Key

BH #WOSFP20226 • MFR #SFP-2022-6
Wohler
Wohler SMPTE 2022-6 Multi-Mode LC 850nm SFP Receiver Module with Software Activation Key
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,835.40
$153/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close