Barnfind Technologies Ethernet/MADI Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (1 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies Ethernet/MADI Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (1 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies Ethernet/MADI Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (1 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

B&H # BASFPLXMM1G MFR # BTSFP-LX-MM-1G
Barnfind Technologies Ethernet/MADI Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (1 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $69.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-MM-1G reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-MM-1G Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-MM-1G accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.