Barnfind Technologies 3G Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (3 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies 3G Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (3 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies 3G Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module (3 Gb/s, 1.2 miles, 1310nm)

B&H # BASFPMM3G02 MFR # BTSFP-MM-3G02
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $348.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-MM-3G02 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-MM-3G02 Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-MM-3G02 accessories