Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

B&H # BASFPWDM031A MFR # BTSFP-WDM-0310A
Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $230.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. dwfadwyxvuswyyevvdsft