Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm)

B&H # BASFPWDM031B MFR # BTSFP-WDM-0310B
Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $230.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-0310B reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-0310B Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-0310B accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.