Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 12.4 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 12.4 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 12.4 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

B&H # BASFPWDM3G2A MFR # BTSFP-WDM-3G20A
Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 12.4 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 12.4 miles, T1310/R1550nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $375.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-3G20A reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-3G20A Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-WDM-3G20A accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. cudvffwwyffyq