Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

B&H # BACWDM4002XX MFR # BT-CWDM-40-02XX
Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $246.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
xxqubufytaaxbdyuxb