Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

B&H # BACWDM8003XX MFR # BT-CWDM-80-03XX
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $360.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion