Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

B&H # BACWDM103GXX MFR # BT-CWDM-10-3GXX
Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. bzcqwqervfccbvtc