Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

B&H # BACWDM803GXX MFR # BT-CWDM-80-3GXX
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $563.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-80-3GXX reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-80-3GXX Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-80-3GXX accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. dwzvvatxvaauuavsydrvbqtyxz