Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

B&H # BACWDM1010GX MFR # BT-CWDM-10-10GXX
Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $495.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-10-10GXX reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-10-10GXX Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BT-CWDM-10-10GXX accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.