Barnfind Technologies LC to LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable (1.6')

Barnfind Technologies LC to LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable (1.6')

Barnfind Technologies LC to LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable (1.6')

B&H # BAPALCLCSM05 MFR # BT-PA-LC/LC-SM-SX-0.5M
Barnfind Technologies LC to LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable (1.6')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $12.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.