Image Not Available

Barnfind Technologies 1000BASE Ethernet Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

Barnfind Technologies 1000BASE Ethernet Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles)

B&H # BASFPLXSM024 MFR # BTSFP-LX-SM-0240
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $135.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion
See any errors on this page? Let us know. wyztaswruwzvvxdzztxvwscyzryav