Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

B&H # BASFPLXSM031 MFR # BTSFP-LX-SM-0310
Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 6.2 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $159.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-0310 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-0310 Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-0310 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.