Image Not Available

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

B&H # BASFPZXSM038 MFR # BTSFP-ZX-SM-0380
Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $425.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List