Image Not Available

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (2.125 Gbps, 49.7 miles)

B&H # BASFPZXSM038 MFR # BTSFP-ZX-SM-0380
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $418.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion