Barnfind Technologies SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 1.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 1.2 miles)

Barnfind Technologies SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 1.2 miles)

B&H # BASFPLXSM3G2 MFR # BTSFP-LX-SM-3G02
Barnfind Technologies SDI / HD-SDI / 3G-SDI Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (3 Gbps, 1.2 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $319.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-3G02 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-3G02 Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BTSFP-LX-SM-3G02 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.