Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 12.4 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 12.4 miles)

Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 12.4 miles)

B&H # BATLXSM10G20 MFR # BT-LX-SM-10G20
Barnfind Technologies Single-Mode SFP Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 12.4 miles)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $189.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Barnfind Technologies BT-LX-SM-10G20 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Barnfind Technologies BT-LX-SM-10G20 Q&A

Barnfind Technologies BT-LX-SM-10G20 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.