Image Not Available

FieldCast 2-Channel Single-Mode LC to LC Jumper Duplex Patch Cable (23.6")

FieldCast 2-Channel Single-Mode LC to LC Jumper Duplex Patch Cable (23.6")

B&H # FIC9313 MFR # C9313
FieldCast 2-Channel Single-Mode LC to LC Jumper Duplex Patch Cable (23.6")

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $49.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List