Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)

Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)

Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)

B&H # THFMICROSDIT MFR # F-MICROSDI-TX/RX
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $349.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List