Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)

BH #THFMICROSDIT • MFR #F-MICROSDI-TX/RX
Thor
Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$365.00

Thor 1-Channel HD-SDI Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC (12.4 miles)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Thor F-MICROSDI-TX/RX Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close