Thor 8-Channel HD-SDI & 10/100 Fast Ethernet Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC

BH #THFM8SDETTXR • MFR #F-M8SD-ET-TXRX
Thor
Thor 8-Channel HD-SDI & 10/100 Fast Ethernet Transmitter and Receiver Kit over Singlemode Fiber ST/PC
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$5,995.00
$250/mo. suggested payments
with 24 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $233.99

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close