Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4LCLC3 • MFR #MMDM4-LC-LC-003
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$23.95

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS