Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (16.4', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCLC5 MFR # MMDM4-LC-LC-005
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $29.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List