Image Not Available

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCSC3 MFR # MMDM4-LC-SC-003
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (9.84', Purple)

rfrxbywteywuafxwrt

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $14.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.