Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4LCSC4 • MFR #MMDM4-LC-SC-045
Camplex
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$132.95
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close