Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4LCSC4 MFR # MMDM4-LC-SC-045
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (150', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

You Pay: $132.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-LC-SC-045 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-LC-SC-045 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-LC-SC-045 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.