Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

B&H # CAMMDM4STST1 MFR # MMDM4-ST-ST-001
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

rerxexyucssbwdwz

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $15.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-001 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-001 Q&A

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-001 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.