Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

BH #CAMMDM4STST1 • MFR #MMDM4-ST-ST-001
Camplex
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$15.95

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218

Camplex MMDM4-ST-ST-001 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close