Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

B&H # CAMMSM4LCLC1 MFR # MMSM4-LC-LC-001
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

You Pay: $9.95

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex MMSM4-LC-LC-001 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex MMSM4-LC-LC-001 Q&A

Camplex MMSM4-LC-LC-001 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.