Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4LCLC1 • MFR #MMSM4-LC-LC-001
Camplex
Camplex Simplex LC to Simplex LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$9.95
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close