Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

BH #CAMMSM4STST1 • MFR #MMSM4-ST-ST-001
Camplex
Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$7.95

Camplex Simplex ST to Simplex ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3.28', Purple)

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMSM4-ST-ST-001 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close