Camplex OPADAP-9 opticalCON Duo APC to Two LC/APC Breakout Adapter (Singlemode)

BH #CAOPADAP9 • MFR #OPADAP-9
Camplex
Camplex OPADAP-9 opticalCON Duo APC to Two LC/APC Breakout Adapter (Singlemode)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$179.95

Camplex OPADAP-9 opticalCON Duo APC to Two LC/APC Breakout Adapter (Singlemode)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex OPADAP-9 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close