ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

B&H # SHFBRRX12G MFR # SRFBR-RX-12G
ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
In Stock
Order in the next 0:00:00 to ship today

You Pay: $165.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

ShieldRock SRFBR-RX-12G specs

Packaging Info
Package Weight 0.05 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 4.3 x 1.7 x 0.6"

ShieldRock SRFBR-RX-12G reviews

Be the first to review this item

ShieldRock SRFBR-RX-12G Q&A

ShieldRock SRFBR-RX-12G accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.