New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

BH #SHFBRRX12G • MFR #SRFBR-RX-12G
ShieldRock
ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$165.00
$28/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $14.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close