Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)

BH #SHFBRRX12G • MFR #SRFBR-RX-12G
ShieldRock SFP+ 12G-SDI LC Receiver Module (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-5 Weeks
No Store Display
$165.00
Save the Tax with the credit card. 
  • This item cannot be canceled or returned.
Protect Your Gear
Add a protection plan from $14.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know