Image Not Available

QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module

QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module

B&H # QNTRX10GSMLX MFR # TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ 10GbE Optical Module

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Dual 10GbE Ports
  • LC-LC Connector
  • 984' Transceiver Length
  • 850nm Wavelength
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $119.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion

QNAP Mellanox reviews

Be the first to review this item

QNAP Mellanox Q&A

QNAP Mellanox accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. zsadruquwvb